Bandovi i izvođači (Gosti sugovornici)


2016-2017 Četvrta sezona

 

02.10.2016. VIBRICA + BRAIN HOLIDAYS (Ivana Tolić, Krešimir Oreški, Ante Ljubičić)

06.11.2016. THE HUNTING DOGS + BILK

(Andreas Marinello, Jan Kinčl Zero, Matko Šašek KOOLADE)

04.12.2016. ON + NO! MOZZART (Vedran Peternel, Vladimir Horvat Horvi i Valent Samardžija)

05.02.2017. BUBBLEGUM + DAS UNIVERZITAS

(Lorena Ouahchia, Sven Popović i Srđan Sekulović Skansi)

05.03.2017. FEREDON + EMBASSY 516

(Srđana Cvijetić, Srđan Padjen, Robert Nappholz i Dragan Vuković)

02.04.2017. IZ@ MEDOŠEVIĆ&Borgie + NLV (Zrinka Kunić i Dubravko Jagatić)

07.05. 2017. DUO LIST  + MOSKAU (Petar Beluhan i Zoran Stajčić)

04.06.2017. FRANZ KAFKA ENSEMBLE  + MIMIKA ORCHESTRA (Darko Rundek, Coco Mosquito, Zoran Marić i Branko Kostelnik)


2015-2016 Treća sezona

11.10.2015. MARK MRAKOVČIĆ + BARBARI

(Željko Mesar, Dubravko Jagatić, Andrija Ražnatović)

15.11.2015. DUBBLE + WAITAPU (Sanjica Burlović, Ilko Čulić, Vedran Meniga)

06.12.2015. LUCE + JAM RITUAL (Aljoša Šerić, Denis Leskovar, Ivan Ban)

07.02.2016. ZARKOFF + KOZMODRUM (Monika Marušić, Dubravko Jagatić, Nenad Borović)

06.03.2016. VOLAND LE MAT + MIKA MALE (Zvonka Obajdin, Luka Juranić, Goran Komerički)

03.04.2016. ONO + LIZARDS EXIST (Perica Štefan, Ivan Laić, Valent Samardžija)

15.05.2016. ČUDNOREĐE + DRVORED (Andrea Kovač, Marin Tomić, Nenad Kovačić)

19.06.2016. SEINE + PRIDJEVI (Goran Bogunović, Zoran Stajčić, Robert Urlić)

 

 

 


2014-2015 Druga sezona

 

05.10.2014. THE CHWEGER + SVEMIR (Željko Mesar, Branko Kostelnik, Aleksandar Dragaš)

02.11.2014. ŽEN + TEO MARTINOVIĆ (Vid Jeraj, Franjo Glušac)

07.12.2014. CAPISCONNE + J.R.AUGUST (Andrej Jakuš)

01.02.2015. DINA RIZVIĆ + KIMIKO (Josipa Lisac, Lana Bunjevac)

01.03.2015. FJODOR + THE MARSHMALLOW NOTEBOOKS (Goran Pavlov, Vedran Brkulj)

29.03.2015. FOR + BEBE NA VOLE (Višeslav Laboš, Jadran Zdunić)

03.05.2015. HARP EXPLOSION + ANTENAT (Tomislav Žalac, Hrvoje Jurić, Dubravko Jagatić)

07.06.2015. OHNOKONO + MUAVE LUNEL + PORTO MORTO

(Karmen Krasić Kožul, Edo Plovanić, Branko Kostelnik)

 


2013 Prva sezona

 


01.03.2013. OLOVNI PLES + NINA ROMIĆ (Ante Perković, Aleksandar Dragaš)

15.03.2013. CHUI + SARA RENAR (Dubravko Jagatić, Angelo Jurkas)

29.03.2013. MARINADA + ROKAMBOL (Vladimir Horvat Horvi, Anđelo Jurkas)

12.04.2013. DRUYD + LOVELY QUINCES (Nenad Borovčak, Marko Kalčić)

26.04.2013. BONEBOMB + IVAN VRAGOLOVICH

(Zoran Stajčić, Irena Družinić aka Derza Fanistori)

10.05.2013. RADOST! + IRENA ŽILIĆ (Maja Žarković, Aleksandar Dragaš)

24.05.2013. BAMWISE + SURKA (Vedran Meniga, Ilko Čulić)

07.06.2013. SPREMIŠTE + LUKA BELANI (Ante Perković, Dubravko Jagatić)

Theme designed by: BacklinksIndexer.com